15.5.2021 - závod Řevnice | ||
Kategorie: T7 7.33 km, 14 kontrol | ||
1. | Tomáš Jíra KAM9802 OK Kamenice | 68:44 |
2. | Radek Čermák PGP6405 SK Praga | 73:09 + 4:25 |
3. | Petr Junek STH7801 SK Studenec | 73:38 + 4:54 |
4. | Martin Málek CST6501 OB Strakonice | 82:10 + 13:26 |
5. | Karel Švec ZVO7601 OB SK Zvole | 86:05 + 17:21 |
6. | Petr Pompach TAP7801 KOB Tretra Praha | 87:19 + 18:35 |
7. | Jan Víteček DKP7201 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 88:41 + 19:57 |
8. | Tomáš Bartaloš PGP8010 SK Praga | 90:07 + 21:23 |
9. | Martin Kondrát PGP6501 SK Praga | 91:40 + 22:56 |
10. | David Lampa DKP7702 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 92:56 + 24:12 |
11. | Jan Kabát PGP6901 SK Praga | 93:27 + 24:43 |
12. | Jan Maroušek DKP7402 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 96:00 + 27:16 |
13. | Viktor Slavík PGP6300 SK Praga | 100:04 + 31:20 |
14. | Pavel Hůla LBE7300 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 102:32 + 33:48 |
15. | Lenka Křížová KRL7951 Kometa Kralovice | 102:49 + 34:05 |
16. | Martin Hejna TAP8101 KOB Tretra Praha | 103:17 + 34:33 |
17. | Jan Smutný DLP8000 OOB TJ Dukla Praha | 103:26 + 34:42 |
18. | Dušan Kříž KRL7800 Kometa Kralovice | 103:31 + 34:47 |
19. | Antonín Šubrt DKP7100 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 104:46 + 36:02 |
20. | Richard Khel SCP7500 OK Sparta Praha | 105:45 + 37:01 |
21. | Luděk Bartoš MLA6701 MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 108:19 + 39:35 |
22. | Terezie Bartoňová FSP7550 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb | 109:51 + 41:07 |
23. | Pavel Machar DKP7903 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 113:37 + 44:53 |
24. | Jiří Jirka DKL5501 KOB Kladno | 117:00 + 48:16 |
25. | Blanka Adámková DCH7852 Radioelektronika Cheb | 123:12 + 54:28 |
26. | Ondřej Střelba PGP7510 SK Praga | 123:32 + 54:48 |
27. | Jan Bartoň FSP7000 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb | 124:33 + 55:49 |
28. | Jiří Jiras DOR6900 OK Dobříš | 124:54 + 56:10 |
29. | Jan Píchal USK Praha | 130:57 + 62:13 |
30. | Pavel Klaška Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 132:46 + 64:02 |
31. | Jana Bartošová MLA7051 MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 142:57 + 74:13 |
Dana Štěpová PGP7456 SK Praga DISK | ||
Matyáš Jirka UOL0203 SOB Olomouc DISK | ||
Created version: v03/29.10.2018 |